Results 9/11 - to the District Championships

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red, White & Blue 9/12 - 41 Girls Teams, 41 Boys Teams - Combined Scores

 

 

 

 

Girls     SHENLEY OVAL

 

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

 

Elaina Balouris

Hampton

18:19

12

 

Rad Gunzenhauser

Mt Lebanon

15:24

12

 

Jenna Gigliotti

Norwin

18:21

11

 

Ryan Gil

N Allegheny

15:36

11

 

Margo Malone

North Hills

18:23

10

 

Matt Cecala

Baldwin

15:43

12

 

Shannon Malone

North Hills

18:24

9

 

Joe Kush

North Hills

15:48

11

 

Hillary Boxheimer

Bethel Park

18:35

10

 

Dennis Logan

Baldwin

15:56

12

 

Charlotte Lampenfeld

Oakland Cath

18:36

10

 

Juris Silenieks

North Hills

15:57

11

 

Kayla Keddal

Peters Twp

18:53

12

 

Zach Hebda

North Hills

16:01

11

 

Alex Gambill

N Allegheny

18:56

9

 

John Yankello

Quaker Valley

16:04

12

 

Rebecca Penneau

Blackhawk

19:01

12

 

Richie Addison

Plum

16:05

12

 

Katrina Jueng

Shady Side

19:10

12

 

Connor Weis

Fox Chapel

16:08

12

 

Norwin 106, North Hills 152, N Allegheny 169, Gov Mifflin 198

 

Baldwin 78, N Allegheny 94, Quaker Valley 153, Mt Lebonon 159

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Slippery Rock Invite - 31 Girls, 43 Boys Teams, Dist 7 Course - Combined individual results

 

 

 

 

* = AA runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Giannotti *

Coudersport

19:04

12

 

Alex Beardsley *

North East

16:01

12

 

Elesia Wilson

Meadville

19:32

12

 

Wade Endress

Altoona

16:08

11

 

Makenzie O'Connor *

Gen McLane

19:56

10

 

Jacob Kildoo

Grove City

16:15

11

 

Danica Snyder

Butler

20:09

11

 

Morgan Elliott *

Gen McLane

16:26

12

 

Maddie Fiaschetti

Hempfield (7)

20:14

9

 

Chris Fischer

Altoona

16:35

12

 

Amber Valimont

Hempfield (7)

20:22

12

 

Mike Harf

Altoona

16:40

12

 

Kellie Wyatt *

Clarion Lime

20:24

11

 

Evan Gomez

Butler

16:41

11

 

Heather Ziegler

Meadville

20:28

10

 

Michael White

Bradford

16:43

12

 

Bre Paul

Hempfield (7)

20:32

12

 

Logan Steiner

Meadville

16:44

10

 

Rachel Hilliard *

South Side

20:32

11

 

Ryan Kennedy

Kiski

16:48

11

 

AA North East 57, Gen McLane 60  AAA Hempfield 50, Butler 54,

AA North East 45, Gen McLane 67  AAA Altoona 36, McDowell 118, Grove City 123

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Penn Track XC Invite - Leb Valley C - 28 Girls, 28 Boys

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sara Sargent

Pennsbury

18:10

 

 

Alex Galli

Cedar Crest

15:55

 

 

Janie Augustyn

W C Hend

18:40

 

 

Logan Mohn

Gov Mifflin

15:58

 

 

Ann Herman

Pennsbury

18:54

 

 

Zach Barker

Con Weiser

16:03

 

 

Anne Areias

Wm Tennent

19:08

 

 

Ed Schrom

Cent Dauphin

16:07

 

 

Emma Shank

Hershey

19:09

 

 

Stephen Welsh

Kutztown

16:12

 

 

Taylor Ludman

Solanco

19:18

 

 

Nathan Noll

Kutztown

16:16

 

 

Emily Miller

Kutztown

19:20

 

 

Tommy Gruschow

Trinity (3)

16:19

 

 

Jasia Kaulbach

Germantown Fr

19:27

 

 

Nebiyu Osman

Mercersburg A

16:25

 

 

Morgan Perry

Pennsbury

19:48

 

 

Zach Mains

Coatesville

16:28

 

 

Pennsbury 55, WC Hend. 87, C B West 137

 

 

C Weiser 113, Gov Mifflin 128, York Sub 182

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Centaur Invite 21 Girls 28 Boys Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lindsay Kerr

NW Lehigh

19:47

 

 

Vince Perozze

Perk Valley

16:36

 

 

Brianna Faust

Emmaus

19:51

 

 

Chris Campbell

C Rock North

16:48

 

 

Amanda Faust

Emmaus

19:52

 

 

Zach Greth

Exeter

16:56

 

 

Elizabeth Simpson

Boyertown

19:54

 

 

Mike Mahoney

C Rock North

17:03

 

 

Victoria Gerlach

Pennridge

20:04

 

 

Sam Hibbs

Hatboro H

17:15

 

 

Caitlyn Sheba

Pennridge

20:07

 

 

Kevin Panepresso

Holy Ghost

17:20

 

 

Caitlin Perry

Northampton

20:10

 

 

Justin Forget

Hatboro H

17:24

 

 

Christina Faust

Emmaus

20:10

 

 

David Strauss

Parkland

17:25

 

 

Emmaus 91, DTWN E 101, Hatboro Horsham 134

 

 

Hatboro H 70, C Rock N 92, Holy Ghost 94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abington Invite - (new course) 20 Girls, 15 Boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leigha Anderson

Cumberland Val

19:19

11

 

Ken Murphy

Cumberland Val

16:47

12

 

Maria Seykora

Notre Dame

19:41

10

 

Ryan Hartzel

Cumberland Val

16:50

11

 

Gulianne Garvey

Notre Dame

19:54

11

 

Seth Robbins

Cumberland Val

16:52

12

 

Sarah Rutkowski

Strath Haven

20:07

11

 

Kyle Ingerman

Lower Merion

16:57

12

 

Tess Meehan

Haverford

20:14

9

 

Ned Willig

Great Valley

17:00

10

 

Sophia Meehan

Haverford

20:22

10

 

Ed Donnelly

Haverford

17:02

12

 

Shannon Palmer

Methacton

20:30

11

 

Andy Flynn

Cumberland Val

17:04

11

 

Carolione Powers

Notre Dame

20:31

10

 

Dillon Farrell

Wissahickon

17:06

11

 

Notre Dame 48, Cum V 92, O'Hara 153

 

 

 

Cumb Val 29, Haverford 81, L Merion 114

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Central Bucks East Invite  11 Girls, 12 Boys Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Katie Kinkead

C B East

19:21

 

 

Brad Miles

North Penn

16:19

 

 

Jenny Guidera

C B East

19:57

 

 

Sam Bernitt

North Penn

16:23

 

 

Christy Cohick

North Penn

20:26

 

 

Nick Scarpelo

C B West

16:33

 

 

Amber McAteer

U Moreland

20:26

 

 

Tom Kehl

Father Judge

16:47

 

 

Katie Rodden

Arch. Carroll

20:35

 

 

Matt Bee

C B West

16:54

 

 

N Penn 49, C B East 56

 

 

 

N Penn 45, C B East 63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harry Groves Spiked Shoe Invite (Penn State) 13 Girls, 14 Boys

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chloe Schmidt

State College

19:10

11

 

Vince Fadale

Selinsgrove

16:21

11

 

Katie Sick

Millville

19:26

12

 

Reece Ayers

Tunkhannock

16:23

11

 

Lucia Sofo

State College

19:42

12

 

Vic Costello

North Pocono

16:36

12

 

Milea Schall

Punxsutawney

20:17

11

 

Ryan Hirst

Fairview

16:50

12

 

Jessica Kocan

Fairview

20:20

12

 

John Hurd

Fairview

17:01

11

 

St College 30, Punx 104

 

 

 

Fairview 70, St College 74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Big Red Invite Combined races - 20 Girls, 30 Boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls (* = small school)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richards

Hickory

19:21

 

 

Tallada *

Seagertown

16:00

 

 

Morroco *

Reynolds

20:15

 

 

Spurk

Slippery Rock

17:13

 

 

Spence *

Cranberry

20:19

 

 

Wingard

Corry

17:27

 

 

Bem *

Union City

20:21

 

 

McWillimas

FT Leboeuf

17:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Forest Hills Invite 15 Girls, 19 Boys Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leah Anne Wirfel

Forest Hills

18:35

11

 

Alex Woodrow

Marion Center

16:40

11

 

Kelsey Seymour

Cent Cambria

19:26

12

 

Cody Foster

St Marys

17:02

12

 

Adair Gennocro

St Marys

20:25

9

 

Jason Dean

Westmont Hill

17:09

11

 

Alyssa Brandis

Cent Cambria

20:32

9

 

Mike Salguero

Cent Cambria

17:16

12

 

C Cambria 27, Somerset 104

 

 

 

St Marys 107, Westmont Hilltop 123

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mill Street Run

SHORT - 7 teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lindsay Reiner

C Rock North

17:23

 

 

Tim Haines

Neshaminy

15:14

 

 

Martina Drew

Neshaminy

17:56

 

 

Kevin Day

Lansdale Cath

15:32

 

 

Natalie Darr

C Rock South

18:28

 

 

Stephen Prendergast

Jenkintown

15:40

 

 

C Rock South 28

 

 

 

 

Neshaminy 41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Twin Valley Invite - 7 teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexa Gruschow

Mechanicsburg

20:30

 

 

Nick Destalfo

DTWN East

17:14

 

 

Tori Mudlane

DTWN East

20:31

 

 

Steve Cline

DTWN East

17:15

 

 

DTWN E 26

 

 

 

 

DTWN E 28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chestnut Hill Academy Invite - 5 schools

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jenny Uehlino

Springfield M

20:54

Record

Dustin Wilson

Chestnut Hill

15:37

Record

 

Susie Meyer

Abington Fr

21:12

 

 

John Shope

Phil-Mont

16:01

 

 

Spring M 25

 

 

 

 

Masterman 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 2 Mile Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CB South55:32, Villa Maria 55:412

 

 

 

Henderson 44:51, Henderson "B" 45:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results 9/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Briarwood Invite - 3 level races - top 10 PA from all races

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meghan McGovern

North Penn

19:19

 

 

Brad Miles

North Penn

15:49

 

 

Jamie Mugustyn

Henderson

19:27

 

 

Chris O'Sullivan

St Joe Prep

16:14

 

 

Sarah Ratkowski

Strath Haven

19:49

 

 

TomTrainer

LaSalle

16:27

 

 

Maria Seykora

Notre Dame

19:52

 

 

Tom O'Kane

LaSalle

16:37

 

 

Martina Drew

Neshaminy

20:03

 

 

Shawn Quinn

LaSalle

16:40

 

 

Ann Areias

Wm Tennent

20:03

 

 

Seth Hibbs

Hatboro

16:50

 

 

Jasia Kaulbach

Germantown Fr

20:04

 

 

Brendan Stone

LaSalle

17:07

 

 

Maddie Klebe

Conestoga

20:08

 

 

David Delong

North Penn

17:10

 

 

Julianene Garvey

Notre Dame

20:10

 

 

Kevin Deflorio

Hatboro

17:12

 

 

Caroline Powers

Notre Dame

20:14

 

 

Alex Cicchitti

Wm Tennent

17:17

 

 

Race 1 Notre Dame 78, Race 2 Henderson 49, Race 3 St Haven 52

Race 1 LaSalle 69, Race 2 Hatboro 115, Race 3 Episcopal 53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bull Dog - Big Spring  19 girls 24 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexa Gruschow

Mechanicsburg

20:32

10

 

Chuck Lockwood

Dallastown

16:19

12

 

Little Brown

Boiling Springs

20:35

9

 

John Pope

Carlisle

16:44

12

 

Maeve Charlesworth

Chambersburg

20:37

12

 

Ed Schrom

Cent Dauphin

16:47

11

 

Reynah Spence

Shippensburg

20:42

10

 

Garrett Myers

Chambersburg

17:16

12

 

McKenzie Doyle

Chambersburg

20:45

12

 

Quichon Walker

McCaskey

17:23

 

 

April Schlusser

Carlisle

20:53

11

 

Wiliam Hoover

Carlisle

17:25

12

 

Morgan Mahlock

Carlisle

20:58

9

 

Scott Morrison

Chambersburg

17:28

12

 

Becky Hoy

Carlisle

20:59

10

 

Daniel Patti

Chambersburg

17:36

11

 

Chambersburg 59, Shippensburg 86

 

 

 

Chambersburg 54, Dallastown 70, Carlisle 75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bull Dog - Northern Lehigh 20 grils, 23 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amber Carroll

Tamaqua

19:22

 

 

Zach Greth

Exeter

16:40

 

 

Caitlin Perry

Northampton

20:06

 

 

Josh Cox

Exeter

16:46

 

 

Sarah Brzostek

Exeter

20:13

 

 

Justin Berger

Wilson

17:20

 

 

Erin Craig

Honesdale

20:28

 

 

Bernard England

Easton

17:21

 

 

Abigail Ross

Pocono Mt E

20:41

 

 

Mike Manzo

Pocono Mt W

17:28

 

 

Megan Stack

Saucon Valley

20:42

 

 

Austin Barlow

Easton

17:29

 

 

Sophie Conklin

Pocono Mt E

20:53

 

 

Evan Majuvek

Pleasant Valley

17:30

 

 

Sarah Braun

Bethlehem Cath

20:55

 

 

David Figueroa

Dieruff

17:31

 

 

Honesdale 86, Pocono Mt E 133

 

 

 

Exeter 50, Easton 56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bull Dog - Rose tree 20 girls, 26 boys teams - small/large divisions

 

 

 

 

 

top eight absolute

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kayla Lampe

Bish Shanahan

18:50

 

 

Ian Barnhill

Downingtown W

16:00

 

 

Maria Stickley

Bish Shanahan

19:08

 

 

Quin Devlin

Downingtown W

16:00

 

 

Kelye Freedman

Radnor

19:10

 

 

David Klien

Strath Haven

16:18

 

 

Katie Rodden

Arch Carroll

19:15

 

 

Dillon Farrell

Wissahickon

16:18

 

 

Shannon Palmer

Methacton

19:17

 

 

Mike Hess

Card O'Hara

16:27

 

 

Emily Chapell

C Bucks South

19:27

 

 

Mike Quinn

Ply Whitemarsh

16:29

 

 

Carlyn Evans

Downingtown W

19:34

 

 

Steve Norwood

Spring. Delco

16:30

 

 

Meghan Harvey

Oxford

19:39

 

 

Brandon Mash

Methacton

16:32

 

 

Large CBS 52, O'Hara 61  Small Radnor 32, Agnes Irwin 57

 

Large-Dtwn W 50, Wiss 76  Small-St Haven 37, Kennett 87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altoona Invite Girls 22, boys 25 Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alyssa Brandis

Cent Cambria

18:47

9

 

Wade Endress

Altoona

15:40

11

 

Marissa Polk

Oakland Cath

19:07

11

 

Neb Osman

Mercersburg A

15:51

12

 

Charlotte Lampenfeld

Oakland Cath

19:14

10

 

Chris Fischer

Altoona

15:52

12

 

Kendall Seymour

Cent Cambria

19:45

11

 

Alex Monroe

Indian Valley

15:58

12

 

Adair Gennocro

St Marys

19:52

9

 

Mike Harf

Altoona

16:16

12

 

Mackenzie Riford

Mercersburg A

19:57

11

 

Alex Woodrow

Marion Center

16:22

11

 

Maria Snyder

N Bedford

20:01

9

 

Cody Foster

St Marys

16:25

12

 

Hannah Miller

Laurel Valley

20:03

12

 

Tyler Lidwell

Altoona

16:25

11

 

C Cambria 51, Oakland Cath 114

 

 

 

Altoona 23, Indian Valley 145

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spartan Invite 7 girls 7 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carlyn Ball

Bloomsburg

20:58

 

 

Brendan Shearn

N Schuylkill

17:37

 

 

Alyssa Miller

Schuylkill Hav

21:25

 

 

Dan Chensee

Oley Valley

18:18

 

 

Caitlyn Deeter

N Schuylkill

21:29

 

 

Nathan Rosenberger

Oley Valley

18:51

 

 

Megan Ashford

Bloomsburg

21:31

 

 

Craig Babcock

Oley Valley

18:57

 

 

N Sch 40, Oley Valley 50

 

 

 

Oley Valley 24, N Schuylkill 56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Penn state Behrand  6 girls 8 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Giannotti

Coudersport

18:48

12

 

Matthew White

Bradford

16:25

12

 

Danielle Kocjancic

Kane

19:15

12

 

Adam Barnes

Bradford

16:27

12

 

Kacy Huston

Bradford

20:29

10

 

Michael White

Bradford

16:37

12

 

Allison Giannotti

Coudersport

20:30

12

 

Chris Antonio

Elk Co Cath

17:17

12

 

Elk Co Cath 40, Bradford 43

 

 

 

Caleb Lecker

Elk Co Cath

17:19

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bradford 30, Elk Co Cath 55

 

 

 

Chris Fretz invite  6 girls, 7 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Biz Weiler

Downingtown E

19:31

 

 

Vince Perozze

Perkiomen Val

15:53

 

 

Audrey Malloy

U Perkiomen

19:32

 

 

Scott Armstrong

Perkiomen Val

16:34

 

 

Traci Tempone

Perkiomen Val

19:34

 

 

Matt Dallago

Perkiomen Val

16:39

 

 

Maddie Mazurek

W C East

19:35

 

 

Nick Dastalfo

Downingtown E

16:53

 

 

DTWN E 31, U Perk 73

 

 

 

Perk Val 24, DTWN E 67, WC East 71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lackawana Co Champs - Scranton  20 girls, 20 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

Allison Hall

Blue Ridge

19:03

11

 

Chris Dailey

Dallas

16:08

12

 

Taylor Maxson

Wallenpaupack

19:12

9

 

Jordan Siddons

Valley View

16:25

11

 

Catherine Lombardo

Pittston

19:21

9

 

Jacob Hinkley

Blue Ridge

16:26

9

 

Ellen Arnaud

Dallas

19:30

12

 

Jake Kanavy

Valley View

16:30

11

 

Brittany Martin

Abington Heights

19:36

12

 

Victor Costello

N Pocono

16:30

12

 

Keirnan Dougherty

Lackawanna Trail

19:37

10

 

Kam Kuchwara

Scranton Prep

16:31

12

 

Alexis Arnold

Dallas

19:39

11

 

Teddy Evans

Mid Valley

16:34

11

 

Dallas 39, Wallenpaupack 89, Berwick 91, Abington H 91

 

Dallas 56, Valley V 82, N Pocono 99, Scranton P 100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Conneaut Lake Invite  11 girls, 11 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKenna Spence

Cranberry

20:39

 

 

Danny Mello

Central Tech

17:45

 

 

Haley Hughes

Cochranton

20:49

 

 

Alec Raynor

Central Tech

17:48

 

 

Suzanna Kearns

Mercyhurst Prep

21:07

 

 

Patrick Anderton

Conneaut Lake

17:57

 

 

Kaitlynne Kline

Cochranton

21:27

 

 

Derrick Mousser

Jamestown

18:01

 

 

Cranberry 69

 

 

 

 

Central Tech 59, Oil City 62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lebanon Co Championship 6 girls teams, 6 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kayleigh Perry

E Leb Co

19:49

 

 

Kyle Kessler

El Leb Co

16:36

 

 

Rachel Baker

E Leb Co

20:25

 

 

Connor Strynkowski

Palmyra

16:50

 

 

Breanna Hetrick

N Lebanon

21:15

 

 

Ben Rhoads

Annville Cleona

17:14

 

 

Emily White

Annville Cleona

21:19

 

 

Mark Bachman

Annville Cleona

17:25

 

 

Elco 41, Palmyra 50

 

 

 

 

Ann C 34, Palmyra 39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Panther Invite - Commodore Perry HS 8 girls  11 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

Morgan Richards

Hickory

19:46

 

 

Mike Moore

Erie Cath Prep

17:18

 

 

Paige Scurpa

Sharpsville

20:30

 

 

Jacob Spurk

Slippery Rock

17:36

 

 

Karen Willey

W Middlesex

21:03

 

 

Ryan Thompson

Slippery Rock

17:50

 

 

Jessica Bennett

Slippery Rock

21:34

 

 

Colby Howe

W Middlesex

17:59

 

 

W Middle 39, Slippery Rock 51

 

 

 

W Middle 55, Slipper Rock

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results 9/26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carlisle Invite - 73 girls & 78 boys teams list absolute top ten-PA only

 

 

 

 

 

*= non invitational race

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leigha Anderson

Cumberland Val

18:23

11

 

Brad Miles

North Penn

15:20

12

 

Taylor Ludman

Solanco

18:57

12

 

Rad Gunzenhauser

Mt Lebanon

15:27

12

 

Amber Valimont

Hempfield (7)

18:59

12

 

Charles Lockwood

Dallastown

15:30

12

 

Alex Gambill

N Allegheny

19:02

9

 

Sam Bernitt

North Penn

15:35

12

 

Marissa Polk *

Oakland Cath

19:06

11

 

Ryan Gil

N Allegheny

15:46

11

 

Amanda Faust

Emmaus

19:09

12

 

Wade Endress

Altoona

15:49

11

 

Maria Seykora

Ac Notre Dame

19:12

10

 

John Pope

Carlisle

15:54

12

 

Amber Carroll *

Tamaqua

19:14

10

 

Zachary Greth *

Exeter

16:01

11

 

Christina Faust

Emmaus

19:16

12

 

ogan Mohn

Gov Mifflin

16:02

11

 

Emily Chappell

Cent Bucks So

19:18

12

 

Ed Schrom

Cent Dauphin

16:05

11

 

Notre Dame 116, Emmaus 116, N Alleg 127, Cumb Val 145

 

LaSalle 89, Altoona 140, N Allegheny 150, Cumb V 169

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIAA Invite 54 boys and girls teams in large/small races top 10 absolute

 

 

 

 

Leah Anne Wirfel *

Forest Hills

19:06

11

 

Matt Kacyon

Whitehall

16:20

11

 

Jess Cygan

Liberty

19:14

11

 

Alex Beardsley *

North East

16:36

12

 

Amy Darlington

Liberty

19:25

10

 

Tom Kehl

Father Judge

16:37

12

 

Ann Herman

Pennsbury

19:29

10

 

Brett Kelly

Boyertown

16:44

10

 

Lindsay Kerr *

NW Lehigh

19:30

12

 

Glen Burkhardt

Unionville

16:52

 

 

Elizabeth Simpson

Boyertown

19:37

12

 

Zach Barker

Conrad Weiser

17:00

12

 

Kady Schrann *

York Catholic

19:42

11

 

Michael White

Bradford

17:02

12

 

Victoria Gerlach

Pennridge

19:45

10

 

Vince Fadale

Selinsgrove

17:03

11

 

Sara Sargent

Pennsbury

19:48

9

 

Pete Sisson

Penncrest

17:03

12

 

Alyssa Brandis *

Central Cambria

19:48

9

 

Matthew White

Bradford

17:04

12

 

S - C Cambria 92, NW Lehigh 145  L - Liberty 94, Pennsbury 98

S-Fairview 96, Holy Redeemer 104  L-Unionville 72, Conrad Weiser 97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Council Rock Invite 13 girls, 17 boiys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lindsay Rheiner

C Rock N

19:18

11

 

Chris Campbell

C Rock N

15:59

11

 

Maddie Klebe

Conestoga

19:25

11

 

Michael Mahoney

C Rock N

16:22

12

 

Cara Guth

Gov Mifflin

19:35

12

 

Ryan Knouse

Pennridge

16:23

12

 

Martina Drew

Neshaminy

19:36

12

 

Nick Dostalfo

Downingtown E

16:50

 

 

Tessa Mundell

Gov Mifflin

19:51

9

 

Alex Cicchitti

Wm Tennent

16:53

11

 

Paige O'Neill

Villa Maria

20:08

12

 

Tim Haines

Neshaminy

16:56

12

 

Gov Mifflin 62, Villa Maria 102

 

 

 

C Rock N 54, Pennridge 73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

George School Invite - 8 girls/11 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Katie Skinner

Penn Charter

20:13

 

 

Sami Aziz

Abington Fr

17:20

 

 

Claudia Harris

Solebury

20:16

 

 

Dan Gelman

L Moreland

17:31

 

 

Molly Dvies

L Moreland

20:39

 

 

Will Leonard

Germantown A

17:34

 

 

Rachel Harmon

L Moreland

20:48

 

 

Hirsch Shah

Germantown A

17:36

 

 

Penn Charter 58, L Moreland 65

 

 

 

L Moreland 40, Germantown A 42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cochranton Invite 12 girls /17 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elesia Wilson

Meadville

19:21

 

 

Jacob Kildo

Grove City

16:06

 

 

Morgan Richards

Hickory

19:54

 

 

Nate Tallada

Saegerstown

16:25

 

 

Emily Moroco

Reynolds

20:11

 

 

Logan Steiner

Meadville

16:31

 

 

Heather Ziegler

Meadville

20:27

 

 

Jordan Wingard

Corry

16:43

 

 

Jessica Bennett

Slippery Rock

20:29

 

 

Dan Josowak

Grove City

17:18

 

 

Meadville 75, Grove City 85

 

 

 

Grove City 78, Meadville 99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

US Army Maymont Invite

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Invitational Race (19) - Badwin (boys) 2nd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bowdoin Invite - Wappinger Falls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Latrobe (girls) 7th in a field of 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Germantown Friends (boys) 2nd in a field of 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bull Run Invite

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Elite Field -Strath Haven 7th of 16 teams

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

 

Medium Field - Lower Merion 3rd of 20 teams

 

 

Medium - Conestoga Valley 4th in field of 18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results 10/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Short - Lehigh Univ 10/2 73 teams - two races - top 10 PA listed

 

 

 

 

Sara Sargent

Pennsbury

17:47

9

 

Vince Perozzi

Perkiomen V

15:33

12

 

Leigha Anderson

Cumberland Val

18:08

11

 

Chris O'Sullivan

St Joe Prep

15:41

12

 

Alyssa Henshaw

Northwest Lehigh

18:35

12

 

Nick Scarpello

C Bucks W

15:42

12

 

Allison Mannon

Warwick

18:43

12

 

Ian Barnhill

Downtwn W

15:43

11

 

Emily Cameron

Warwick

18:46

9

 

Gitch Barker

C Weiser

15:48

12

 

Audrey Mallory

Upper Perkiomen

18:48

12

 

Tyler Mueller

Hill School

15:49

12

 

Anne Areias

Wm Tennent

18:48

12

 

Reece Ayers

Tunkhannock

15:49

11

 

Maggie Lawrence

Wilson

18:50

11

 

Ed Donnelly

Haverford

15:49

12

 

Anne Herman

Pennsbury

18:51

10

 

Nate McClafferty

C Weiser

15:54

11

 

Lucia Sofo

State College

18:53

12

 

Scott Armstrong

Perkiomen V

15:55

12

 

Emmaus 170, Cumb Val 193, Pennsbury 213, A of Notre Dame 216

Cumb Val 117, Haverford 161,  St Joe P 186, C Rock N 208

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pittsburgh Cent Catholic 38 teams - two races - top ten - Schenley Oval

 

 

 

 

Margo Malone

North Hills

18:45

10

 

Rad Gunzenhauser

Mt Lebonon

15:44

12

 

Shannon Malone

North Hills

18:49

9

 

Gil Ryan

N Allegheny

15:46

11

 

Kayla Keddal

Peters Twp

19:04

12

 

Juris Silenieks

North Hills

16:08

11

 

Alex Gambill

N Allegheny

19:08

9

 

Joe Kush

North Hills

16:12

11

 

Katrina Jueng

Shadyside

19:15

12

 

Travis Arrigoni

Canon McM

16:18

12

 

Hillary Boxheimer

Bethel Park

19:16

10

 

Matt Cecala

Baldwin

16:21

12

 

Betsy Erlanger

U St Clair

19:23

9

 

John Yankello

Quaker Val

16:27

12

 

Hanna Green

Latrobe

19:37

9

 

dennis Logan

Baldwin

16:28

12

 

Erin Lopresti

Seneca Valley

19:38

12

 

Mike Ryan

Quaker Val

16:28

12

 

Amanda Ruschel

Bethel Park

19:39

9

 

Connor Weis

Fox Chapel

16:33

12

 

N All 121, Bethel Pk 143, N Hills 149, Butler 198

 

 

N All 81, Baldwin 95, Quaker Val 111, Mt Lebonan 139

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sharpsvillen Invite 10/3 28 girls, 38 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jenna Gigliotti

Norwin

18:36

 

 

Alex Beardsley

North East

15:56

 

 

Morgan Richards

Hickory

19:20

 

 

Nate Tallada

Seagertown

16:22

 

 

Elesia Wilson

Meadville

19:40

 

 

Evan Miller

Laurel

16:26

 

 

Jenna Kuhn

Norwin

19:42

 

 

Logan Steiner

Meadville

16:29

 

 

Autumn Greba

Norwin

19:52

 

 

John Hurd

Fairview

16:35

 

 

Rache Munsee

Corry

19:58

 

 

Ryan Smathers

North East

16:42

 

 

Paige Scurpa

Sharpsville

20:05

 

 

Ryan Boccabella

Norwin

16:51

 

 

Heather Ziegler

Meadville

20:09

 

 

Jordan Wingard

Corry

16:56

 

 

Jessica Bennett

Slippery Rock

20:09

 

 

Jacob Spurk

Slippery Rock

17:04

 

 

Norwin 55, Northeast 130, Meadville 145

 

 

 

Fairview 67, North East 111, Norwin 118

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Westmoreland Co Champs - 11 teams  10/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jenna Gigliotti

Norwin

20:20

11

 

Charlie DeFrancesco

Latrobe

17:39

12

 

Jenna Kuhn

NOrwin

20:59

10

 

R J Walton

Greensbg Sal

17:54

12

 

Autumn Greba

Norwin

21:10

10

 

Ryan Boccabella

Norwin

17:54

10

 

Hahha Miller

Laurel Valley

21:10

12

 

Chansler Poole

Penn Trafford

18:14

12

 

Amber Valimont

Hempfield (7)

21:21

12

 

Richard Lednak

Kiski

18:21

10

 

Norwin 32, Hempfield (7) 58

 

 

 

Hempfield (7) 71*, Norwin 71*, 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steel City - 10/3 12 girls 14 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elizabeth Simpson

Boyertown

19:27

12

 

Wade Endress

Altoona

16:35

10

 

Kayla Lampe

Bish Shanahan

20:00

11

 

Chris Campbell

C Rock No

16:41

11

 

Sarah Brzostek

Exeter

20:44

9

 

Mike Mahoney

C Rock No

16:53

12

 

Maria Stickley

Bish Shanahan

20:44

11

 

Chris Fischer

Altoona

16:55

10

 

Meghan Harvey

Oxford

20:47

10

 

Brett Kelly

Boyertown

17:04

10

 

Nicole Leskowicz

Exeter

20:52

10

 

Glen Burkhardt

Unionville

17:06

11

 

B Shanahan 36, Boyertown 63

 

 

 

Altoona 39, Unionville 63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Salesianum Invite 10/3 14 PA girls, 16 PA boys teams in 3 different races

 

 

 

 

Megan Movern

North Penn

19:31

10

 

Sam Barnitt

North Penn

16:40

12

 

Grace Chang

Penncrest

20:39

9

 

John Pope

Casrlisle

16:48

12

 

Amber McAteer

Upper Merion

20:53

10

 

Neb Osman

Mercersburg A

16:58

12

 

Christy Cohick

North Penn

21:02

12

 

Dustin Wilson

Chestnut Hill

17:24

10

 

Katie Boligitz

Arch Wood

21:07

11

 

Dillon Farrell

Wissahickon

17:26

11

 

Rachel Brown

North Penn

21:18

10

 

Kevin Panepresso

Holy Ghost

17:44

12

 

North Penn 35, Hatboro 97

 

 

 

Hatboro 105, North Penn 106, Carlisle 108

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bloomsburg U Invite 10/3 18 girls/28 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Katie Sick

Millville

19:55

12

 

Alex Monroe

Indian Valley

16:32

12

 

Taylor Maxson

Wallenpaupack

20:16

9

 

Tyler Erhard

E Juanita

16:56

12

 

Alison Billas

Danville

20:21

10

 

Taylor Woznicki

Wyalusing

17:04

12

 

Summer Hill

Honesdale

20:25

9

 

Blake Bunner

Canton

17:14

11

 

Erin Craig

Honesdale

20:28

11

 

Ben Copenhaver

Jersey Shore

17:18

11

 

Megan Ashford

Bloomsburg

20:32

11

 

Kelby Mullen

Sullivan Co

17:31

9

 

Lewisburg 67, Honesdale 104

 

 

 

St College 101, Towanda 130

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grove City Invite 10/2 9 teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alelx Coyne

Chartiers Valley

19:46

9

 

Jacob Kildoo

Grove City

15:56

11

 

Dana Cerroni

Sharon

19:52

10

 

Rich Addison

Plum

16:38

12

 

Adair Gennocro

St Mary's

20:12

9

 

Mike Standish

Trinity (7)

16:44

12

 

Jessica Zimak

Trinity (7)

20:37

12

 

Daniel Jaskowak

Grove City

16:45

9

 

Sara Chuzie

Grove City

20:43

11

 

Cody Foster

St Mary's

16:49

12

 

Grove City 44, Chartiers Valley 69

 

 

 

Plum 42, Grove City 53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harrier Invite 10/3 9 schools

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kelly Meyer

OJ Roberts

20:44

 

 

Carlos Cananaugh

Reading

17:54

 

 

Melinda Pierdomenico

Oley Valley

21:30

 

 

Eric Young

Glen Mills

17:59

 

 

Olivia Boyer

Oley Valley

21:31

 

 

Jamus Perry

O J Roberts

18:07

 

 

Taylor Helmers

OJ Roberts

21:51

 

 

Alex Watson

Fleetwood

18:13

 

 

Erin Flickinger

Oley Valley

22:14

 

 

Badeem Simmons

Glen Mills

18:14

 

 

Oley Val 24, OJ Roberts 44

 

 

 

Glen Mills 46, Oley Valley 63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results 10/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wm Tennent Invite 19 teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anne Areias

Wm Tennent

18:41

12

 

Ned Willig

Great Valley

16:05

10

 

Martina Drew

Neshaminy

19:09

12

 

Dillon Farrell

Wissahickon

16:14

11

 

Victoria Gerlach

Pennridge

19:13

10

 

Sam Garfield

C Rock So

16:21

11

 

Samantha Harbison

Great Valley

19:18

10

 

Alex Cichitti

Wm Tennent

16:23

11

 

Janine Powis

Christopher Dock

19:22

11

 

Hunter Smith

C Rock So

16:25

11

 

Caroline Moyer

Great Valley

19:23

9

 

Drew Magaha

U Moreland

16:29

10

 

Elizabeth Barrett

St Basil

19:24

12

 

Charles Chiang

Great Valley

16:32

12

 

C Bucks So 102, Downingtown E 103, Great Valley 129

 

C Rock So 71, Holy Ghost 79, Great Valley 84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ridgeway Invite 11 teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danielle Kocjancic

Kane

19:36

12

 

Matt White

Bradford

17:05

12

 

Milea Schall

Punxsutawney

20:31

11

 

Adam Barnes

Bradford

17:14

12

 

Bailey Kemp

Oswayo Valley

20:38

9

 

Barrett Kemp

Oswayo Valley

17:26

9

 

Samantha Thompson

DuBois

20:45

12

 

Michael White

Bradford

17:28

12

 

Kacy Huston

Bradford

20:51

10

 

Steve Kibbe

No Potter Co

17:34

11

 

Bradford 45 *, Punx 45*, Elk Co Cath 91

 

 

 

Bradford 32, El Co Cath 56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manhattan Invite - 4K course, 3 PA girls teams, 5 PA boys teams - PA listed only

 

 

 

 

Sara Sargent

Pennsbury

14:41

9

 

Brad Miles

North Penn

12:27

12

 

Meghan McGovern

North Penn

14:50

10

 

Sam Barnitt

North Penn

12:33

12

 

Janie Augustyn

W C Henderson

15:23

10

 

Tom Waterman

Germantown F

12:55

12

 

Ann Herman

Pennsbury

15:32

10

 

Will Kellar

Henderson

12:58

12

 

Christy Cohick

North Penn

15:41

12

 

Achraf Khattabi

Henderson

13:00

12

 

NP 33, Pensbury 35, Hend 52

 

 

 

Henderson 48, GFS 49, LaSalle 65, N Penn 70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results 10/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mid Penn Conference 10/17  22 girls & 24 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leigha Anderson

Cumberland Val

20:18

11

 

Michael Beegle

Gettysburg

16:45

12

 

Alexa Gruschow

Mechanicsburg

20:26

10

 

Brett Kubiak

Milton Hershey

17:00

12

 

Reynah Spence

Shippensburg

20:26

10

 

John Pope

Carlisle

17:01

12

 

McKenzie Doyle

Chambersburg

20:35

11

 

Greg Gillispie

Red Land

17:11

12

 

April Schlusser

Carlisle

20:42

11

 

Ed Schrom

Cent Dauphin

17:16

11

 

Jenna Flickenger

Lower Dauphin

20:46

10

 

Andy Flynn

Cumberland V

17:21

11

 

Maeve Charlesworth

Chambersburg

20:46

12

 

Ryan Hartzel

Cumberland V

17:22

11

 

Morgan Mahlock

Carlisle

20:48

9

 

Cory Dowling

Hershey

17:24

11

 

Cumb V 58, Chamberbg 62, Shippensbg 118

 

 

Cumb V 65, Carlisle 111, Chambersburg 135

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rocky Grove 10/17 16 girls & 24 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kady Weisner

Elk Co Cath

20:10

12

 

Brad Hough

W Allegheny

17:16

12

 

Danielle Kocjancic

Kane

20:21

12

 

Nate Tallada

Saegertown

17:30

10

 

emily Moroco

Reynolds

20:52

10

 

Chris Antonia

Elk Co Cath

17:40

12

 

Emilee Hertweck

Knoch

21:02

10

 

Harley Thompson

Elk Co Cath

17:44

11

 

McKenna Spence

Cranberry

21:02

9

 

Jordan Wingard

Corry

17:51

12

 

Haley Hughes

Cochranton

21:15

12

 

Brandon Krszal

W Allegheny

17:55

11

 

Elk Co Cath 74, Knoch 79, Ft Leboeuf 113

 

 

W Allegh 54, Elk Co Cath 109 Slip Rock 144

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mingo Classic 10/15  14 girls & 17 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hillary Boxheiner

Bethel Park

19:34

 

 

Matt Cecaia

Baldwin

16:39

 

 

Betsy Ellehger

Upper St Clair

19:37

 

 

Bobby Bishop

Baldwin

16:53

 

 

Kayla Kendal

C

19:44

 

 

Ryan Steinback

CV

16:54

 

 

Alex Coyne

CV

19:46

 

 

Leenis Logan

Baldwin

17:15

 

 

Braelyn Tracey

Elizabeth Forward

19:51

 

 

Austin Dunn

Canon McM

17:19

 

 

Can McM 72, USC 79

 

 

 

 

Baldwin 22, Gateway 107, Bethel Pk 119

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Indaina County Champs 8 girls & 10 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Angel Piccirillo

Homer Cneter

20:15

 

 

Alex Woodrow

Marion Center

17:49

 

 

Hannah Miller

Laurel Valley

20:24

 

 

Darryl Jones

Blairsville

18:29

 

 

Veronica Bujdos

Indiana

20:32

 

 

CJ Weimer

Unied

18:32

 

 

Jean Bujdos

Indiana

21:41

 

 

Raymond Offman

Unied

18:58

 

 

Indiana 42

 

 

 

 

United 47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Midwestern League Champs 10/13  17 teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Angelica Peck

Blackhawk

20:01

11

 

John Yankello

Quaker Valley

16:59

12

 

Rachel Hilliard

South Side

20:31

11

 

Brad Hough

W Allegheny

16:59

12

 

Sarah Miller

Quaker Valley

20:49

12

 

Omar Hyjek

Quaker Valley

17:09

12

 

Lindsay Erath

Hopewell

20:56

12

 

Nat Fox

Quaker Valley

17:22

10

 

Rebecca Penneau

Blackhawk

21:05

12

 

Evan Miller

Laurel

17:26

12

 

Julia Kubica

Freedom

21:10

12

 

Brandon Krszal

W Allegheny

17:29

11

 

Moon 56, Quaker Val 78

 

 

 

Quaker V 26, W Allegh 57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/19-24 Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Interac League Champs 10/29 7 teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maria Seykora

A of Notre Dame

19:35

 

 

Dustin Wilson

Chestnut Hill

16:33

 

 

Caroline Powes

A of Notre Dame

19:41

 

 

Jack Freese

Episcopal

17:20

 

 

Catie Skinner

Penn Charter

19:45

 

 

Jason Flynn

Malvern

17:22

 

 

Julianne Garvey

A of Notre Dame

19:50

 

 

Brian Powers

Malvern

17:25

 

 

Notre Dame 18

 

 

 

 

Malvern 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Washington Co Meet 10/20 11 girls & 10 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kayla Keddal

Peters Twp

19:34

 

 

Mike Standish

Trinity

16:52

 

 

Jessica Zimak

Trinity

20:46

 

 

Travis Arrigoni

Canon McMillan

16:53

 

 

Erica Regoli

Canon McMillan

20:59

 

 

Nick Gibson

Canon McMillan

17:24

 

 

Brittany McCall

Canon McMillan

21:20

 

 

Austin Dunn

Canon McMillan

17:24

 

 

Dulce Miller

Canon McMillan

21:34

 

 

Mike Chambers

Peters Twp

17:53

 

 

Margo Darragh

FC

21:56

 

 

Donald Zimak

Trinity

17:59

 

 

Cann McM 30, Peters Twp 53

 

 

 

Can McM 28, Trinity 52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lehigh Valley Conference 11 girls & 12 Boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amy Darlington

Liberty

18:50

 

 

Matt Kacyon

Whitehall

16:35

 

 

Brianna Faust

Emmaus

18:54

 

 

David Strauss

Parkland

17:03

 

 

Hannah Fuller

Nazareth

18:55

 

 

Jason Graybill

Emmaus

17:16

 

 

Amanda Faust

Emmaus

19:30

 

 

Tommy Darlington

Liberty

17:21

 

 

Nicole Carl

Parkland

19:58

 

 

Luke Mynyan

Nazareth

17:31

 

 

Christina Faust

Emmaus

20:02

 

 

Steven Werley

Parkland

17:35

 

 

Emmaus 32, Liberty 67, Parkland 69

 

 

 

Parkland 59, Easton 75, Liberty 81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mountain Valley League 5 girls & 7 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abigail Ross

Pocono Mt East

20:32

 

 

Matt Valentin

Stroudsburg

17:24

 

 

Sophie Conklin

Pocono Mt East

21:01

 

 

Mark Pfaeffle

Stroudsburg

17:42

 

 

Samantha Klingel

Pleasant Valley

21:18

 

 

Alex Price

Pocono Mt East

17:51

 

 

stroudsburg 37

 

 

 

 

Stroudsburg 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lebanon lancaster League 10/20  22 girls & boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kayleigh Perry

ELCO

18:52

12

 

Jon Jackson

Cedar Crest

16:44

12

 

Emily Cameron

Warwick

19:06

9

 

Quichon Walker

JP McCaskey

16:50

12

 

Allison Mannon

Warwick

19:09

12

 

Alex Galli

Cedar Crest

16:56

11

 

Taylor Ludman

Solanco

19:24

12

 

Matt Groff

Hempfield

16:59