District and State Meet Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 1 10/30 - 1 2A and 5 3A teams go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Janine Powis

Christopher Dock

19:50

11

 

Jon Shope

Phil Mont Christian

16:27

12

 

Emma Mahony

Villa Joe Marie

19:51

10

 

Stephen Arena

Jenkintown

16:42

12

 

Megan McGarrity

St Basil

19:54

9

 

Sal D'Angelo

Springfield Montco

17:04

12

 

Elizabeth Barrett

St Basil

20:15

12

 

Chris Lacava

St Pius X

17:04

11

 

Morgan Shockley

Villa Joe Marie

20:23

9

 

Andrew Johnson

Christopher Dock

17:08

10

 

St Basil 40, Villa Joe Marie 70

 

 

 

L Moreland 73, Jenkintown 84

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sara Sargent

Pennsbury

17:39

9

 

Brad Miles

North Penn

15:35

12

 

Meghan McGovern

North Penn

17:51

10

 

Sam Bernitt

North Penn

15:46

12

 

Katie Kinkead

Central Bucks E

18:24

11

 

Will Kellar

Henderson

15:48

12

 

Janie Augustyn

Henderson

18:29

10

 

Vince Perroze

Perkiomen Valley

15:55

12

 

Elizabeth Simpson

Boyertown

18:44

12

 

Chris Campbell

Council Rock North

15:59

11

 

Kayla Lampe

Bishop Shanahan

18:51

11

 

Nick Scarpello

Central Bucks W

16:00

12

 

Anne Areias

Wm Tennent

18:56

12

 

Tom Mallon

Central Bucks S

16:03

12

 

Audrey Malloy

Upper Perkiomen

19:03

10

 

Quinn Devlin

Downingtown W

16:08

10

 

Markea Dickinson

Rustin

19:08

12

 

Ed Donnelly

Haverford

16:08

12

 

Maddie Klebe

Conestoga

19:08

11

 

Brett Kelly

Boyertown

16:14

10

 

Grace Chang

Penncrest

19:08

9

 

Achraf Khttabi

Henderson

16:18

12

 

Tori Perri

Mt St Joe

19:09

12

 

Glen Burkhardt

Unionville

16:18

11

 

N Penn 195, Pennsby 245, Hend. 260, CB So 273, St Haven 274

Hend. 67, Npenn 191, C Rk N 198, Unionville 201, Hatboro 226

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 2 10/31  2 2A and 1 3A teams go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allison Hall

Blue Ridge

20:33

11

 

Aaron Wilkinson

Valley View

17:16

10

 

Maria Trowbridge

Elk Lake

21:05

10

 

Jordan Siddons

Valley View

17:35

11

 

Chandler Karoscik

Valley View

21:23

10

 

Jake Kanavy

Valley View

17:44

11

 

Keirnan Dougherty

Lackawanna Trail

21:41

9

 

Dave Levcandoski

Holy Redeemer

17:59

12

 

Abby Kearns

Holy Cross

21:50

12

 

Tyler Williams

Elk Lake

18:00

12

 

Pooja Patel

Wyoming Seminary

21:55

12

 

Mitchel Ford

Holy Redeemer

18:01

9

 

Lainey Bedell

Elk Lake

22:01

9

 

Will Bennett

Elk Lake

18:02

10

 

Elk Lake 43, Holy Cross 97

 

 

 

Holy Redeemer 45, Elk Lake 49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rachel Sowinski

Holy Redeemer

20:03

9

 

Reece Ayers

Tunkhannock

16:44

11

 

Marissa Durako

Holy Redeemer

20:16

9

 

Victor Costello

North Pocono

17:08

12

 

Summer Hill

Honesdale

20:26

9

 

Robert Moulton

Crestwood

17:16

12

 

Bria Edwards

Hazleton

20:34

11

 

Sam Kuchwara

Scranton Prep

17:26

12

 

Erin Craig

Honesdale

20:52

11

 

David Novak

Tunkhannock

17:36

11

 

Holy Redeemer 71*, Honesdale 71

 

 

 

Tunkhannock 56, Dallas 70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 3 10/28 3 2A and 5 3A teams go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kayleigh Perry

ELCO

20:07

12

 

Stephen Welsh

Kutztown

16:50

12

 

Kady Schrann

York Catholic

20:31

11

 

Brett Kubiak

Milton Hershey

17:02

12

 

Lillie Brown

Boiling Springs

20:55

9

 

Matthew Brton

York Suburban

17:28

12

 

Emily Resciniti

Delone Catholic

21:33

11

 

Nate Noll

Kutztown

17:33

11

 

Rachel Baker

ELCO

21:43

10

 

Nick Schrading

York Suburban

17:42

12

 

Wyomissing 59, York Catholic 93, Oley Valley 126

 

 

York Sub 37, Lanc Menno 86, Milt Hershey 131

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leigha Anderson

Cumberland Valley

19:35

11

 

Chuck Lockwood

Dallastown

16:36

12

 

Allison Mannon

Warwick

19:49

12

 

Logan Mohn

Gov Miflin

16:42

11

 

Taylor Ludman

Solanco

20:07

12

 

John Pope

Carlisle

16:45

12

 

Kelsey Ibarra

Central York

20:11

9

 

Michael Beegle

Gettysburg

16:46

12

 

Tessa Mundell

Gov Mifflin

20:14

9

 

Zach Barker

Conrad Weiser

17:00

12

 

Maggie Lawrence

Wilson

20:16

11

 

Brandon Taylor

Kennard Dale

17:08

11

 

Amanda Quaglia

Exeter

20:18

10

 

Zach Greth

Exeter

17:09

11

 

Sarah Brzostek

Exeter

20:27

9

 

Nate McClafferty

Conrad Weiser

17:12

11

 

Emily Cameron

Warwick

20:30

9

 

Alex Galli

Cedar Crest

17:14

11

 

Lilly Cosaro

York Suburban

20:33

10

 

Josh Cox

Exeter

17:16

12

 

Michelle Roos

York Suburban

20:37

12

 

Nate Jones

Conrad Weiser

17:18

12

 

Natasha Henderson

Hempfield

20:41

11

 

Andy Flynn

Cumberland Valley

17:19

11

 

War63, Cumb Val 135, Gov Mif 184, Chambersbg 199, Man T 214

C Weiser 137, Cumb V 206, Dallastwn 221, Gov M 242, Exeter 257

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 4 10/29 2 2A and 1 3A teams go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Katie Sick

Millville

19:51

12

 

Taylor Woznicki

Wyalusing

17:14

12

 

Susan Learn

Mansfield

20:09

11

 

Logan Hatton

Sullivan

17:14

12

 

Allison Billas

Danville

20:16

10

 

Tyler Ernhardt

East Juniata

17:26

12

 

Megan Ashford

Bloomsburg

20:40

11

 

Kelby Mullen

Sullivan

17:29

9

 

Sophie Weaver

Wellsboro

20:42

12

 

Blake Bunner

Canton

17:37

11

 

Mallory Reed

Milton

20:44

10

 

Donny Scatena

Central Columbia

17:39

11

 

Hannah Merrifield

Hughesville

21:04

9

 

Jake Balchikonis

Northeast Bradford

17:40

11

 

Danville 58, Lewisburg 61

 

 

 

NE Bradford 70, Danville 123

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sarah Wirth

Williamsport

21:35

9

 

Vince Fadaleic

Selinsgrove

17:05

11

 

Ann Cromley

Williamsport

21:38

11

 

Ben Copenhaver

Jersey Shore

17:23

11

 

Hannah Harvey Sampson  Athens

21:41

12

 

Miles Wolfe

Shikellamy

18:22

12

 

Alicia Sobers

Jesey Shore

21:44

12

 

Nate Hendeson

Jersey Shore

18:33

12

 

Jayme Daly

Shikellamy

22:16

12

 

Curtis Bickel

Selinsgrove

18:42

11

 

Williamsport 57, Selinsgrove & Athens 67

 

 

 

Selinsgrove 38*, Jersey Shore 38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 5 1 2A and no 3A to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Zanella

Southern Fulton

20:42

 

 

Aaron Benner

Northern Bedford

18:06

 

 

Maria Snyder

Northern Bedford

21:18

 

 

Colin Coffield

Bedford

18:21

 

 

Jenna Hollenshead

Southern Fulton

21:37

 

 

Justin Toddie

Chestnut Ridge

18:44

 

 

Kristen Koontz

Chesntut Ridge

22:06

 

 

J C Munson

Southern Fulton

18:49

 

 

Chelsea Diehl

Bedford

22:25

 

 

Matt Beutman

Chestnut Ridge

19:15

 

 

Southern Bedford 20

 

 

 

 

Bedford 36*, Chestnut Ridge 36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 6 - 2 2A and 1 3A teams go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leah Anne Wirfel

Forest Hills

18:42

11

 

Alex Woodrow

Marion Center

17:00

11

 

Angel Piccirollo

Homer Center

18:58

10

 

Mike Salguero

Central Cambria

17:17

12

 

Alyssa Brandis

Central Cambria

19:45

9

 

Daryl Jones

Blairsville

17:33

11

 

Hannah Miller

Laurel Valley

20:02

12

 

Peter Kistler

Penns Valley

17:35

12

 

Katrina Woods

Mt Union

20:21

12

 

Chad King

Bishop McCort

17:36

11

 

Kendall Seymour

Central Cambria

20:34

11

 

Aaron Keeney

Huntingdon

17:38

12

 

Kelsey Seymour

Central Cambria

21:00

12

 

Abram Nace

Lewistown

17:39

12

 

Central Cambria 46, Forest Hills 105

 

 

 

Penns Valley 75, United 129

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucia Sofo

State College

19:49

12

 

Wade Endress

Altoona

16:06

11

 

Nora Adams

State College

20:10

10

 

Chris Fischer

Altoona

16:11

12

 

Chloe Schmidt

State College

20:16

11

 

Alex Moore

Indian Valley

16:24

12

 

Tatum DelBosco

State College

20:29

9

 

Jordan Liberman

Altoona

16:54

12

 

Ann Balough

State College

20:39

10

 

Tyler Lidwell

Altoona

17:08

11

 

State College 15

 

 

 

 

Altoona 18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 7 - 4 2A and 4 3A teams go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sarah Miller

Quaker Valley

19:30

10

 

Evan Miller

Laurel

16:33

12

 

Kayla Zboran

Freeport

19:35

9

 

John Yankello

Quaker Valley

16:37

12

 

Katrina Jueng

Shady Side Acad

19:41

12

 

Nat Fox

Quaker Valley

16:37

10

 

Julia Kubica

Freedom

19:47

12

 

Eddie Grystar

Riverview

16:56

12

 

Tory Bruch

Shady Side Acad

19:48

12

 

Jack Bagamery

Shady Side Acad

17:01

10

 

Rachel Hilliard

South Side

20:00

11

 

Mike Ryan

Quaker Valley

17:02

12

 

Bridgit Walters

Northgate

20:03

11

 

Ryan Archer

Vincentian Acad

17:02

9

 

Emily Lamm

Shady Side Acad

20:13

10

 

Eric Porter

Mt Pleasant

17:09

11

 

Ali Taylor

Riverview

20:28

12

 

JC Patton

South Fayette

17:15

9

 

Q Valley 95, Shady Side 108, OLSH 143, Northgate 171

 

Q Valley 41, Beaver 199, Greensbg C Cath 207, Shady Side 242

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jenna Gigliotti

Norwin

18:26

11

 

Ryan Gil

North Allegheny

15:30

11

 

Margo Malone

North Hills

18:36

10

 

Rad Gunzenhauser

Mt Lebanon

15:43

12

 

Elaina Balouris

Hampton

18:37

12

 

Joe Kush

North Hills

15:48

11

 

Angelica Peck

Blackhawk

18:46

11

 

Juris Silenieks

North Hills

16:01

11

 

Shannon Malone

North Hills

18:50

9

 

Zach Hebda

North Hills

16:01

11

 

Marissa Polk

Oakland Catholic

18:55

11

 

Bobby Bishop

Baldwin

16:18

10

 

Kayla Keddal

Peters Twp

18:59

12

 

Andrew Razanauskas

Seneca Valley

16:19

12

 

Rebecca Penneau

Blackhawk

19:04

12

 

Brad Hough

West Allegheny

16:22

12

 

Norwin 112, No Hills 178, N Allegh 191, Butler 222

 

 

N Allegh 92, Baldwin 109, N Hills 158, Plum 196

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 8 no 2A and 1 3A go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mari Baron

Allderdice

21:14

 

 

Kavish Gupta

Allderdice

17:33

 

 

Amber Key

Peabody

21:25

 

 

Diamonte Johnson

Carrick

17:38

 

 

Tessa Hochberg

Allderdice

21:42

 

 

Nate Alter

Allderdice

17:51

 

 

Alex DeJong

Allderdice

21:54

 

 

Eah DiSilvio

Allderdice

17:53

 

 

Kayla Bartok

Langley

22:32

 

 

Barrett Adams

Allderdice

18:03

 

 

Taylor Alderdice 26

 

 

 

 

Taylor Allderdice 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 9 10/31 - 2 2A and 1 3A go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Giannotti

Coudersport

19:56

12

 

Chris Antonio

Elk Co Cath

17:45

12

 

Danielle Kocjancic

Kane

20:29

12

 

Harley Thompson

Elk Co Cath

17:55

11

 

Allison Giannotti

Coudersport

21:01

12

 

Barrett Kemp

Oswayo Valley

17:59

9

 

Kellie Wyatt

Clarion-Limestone

21:10

11

 

Nick Schmader

North Clarion

18:04

10

 

Cailyn Lingwall

Clarion

21:17

11

 

Caleb Lecker

Elk Co Cath

18:09

10

 

Bailey Kemp

Oswayo Valley

21:20

9

 

Steve Kibbe

Northern Potter

18:19

11

 

McKenna Spence

Cranberry

21:29

9

 

Bryce Foreback

Karns City

18:59

12

 

Elk Co Cath 53, Brooksville 68

 

 

 

Elk Co Cath 32, Cranberry 58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Milea Schall

Punxsutawney

20:46

11

 

Matthew White

Bradford

17:50

12

 

Adair Gennocro

St Marys

21:26

9

 

Gideon Woefel

St Marys

17:59

10

 

Samantha Thompson

DuBois

21:38

12

 

Michael White

Bradford

18:10

12

 

Catherine Sheffo

DuBois

21:44

10

 

Andrew Meterko

Punxsutawney

18:14

11

 

Kacy Huston

Bradford

21:53

10

 

Justin Huey

St Marys

18:25

11

 

Punx 47, DuBois 54

 

 

 

 

Bradford 31, Punx 49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 10 10/31  3 2A and 1 3A teams go to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vicki Bem

Union City

20:43

12

 

Nate Tallada

Saegertown

17:40

10

 

emily Moroco

Reynolds

20:49

10

 

Alex Beardsley

North East

17:43

12

 

Katie Perkins

North East

21:09

10

 

Ryan Smathers

North East

17:57

9

 

Kelsey Murray

West Middlesex

21:13

9

 

Jordan Wingard

Corry

18:01

12

 

Jessica Bennett

Slippery Rock

21:16

10

 

Ryan Hirst

Fariview

18:04

12

 

Suzanna Kearns

Mercyhurst Prep

21:17

12

 

Matt McWilliams

Ft Leboeuf

18:10

10

 

Dana Cerroni

Sharon

21:19

10

 

Jacob Spurk

Slippery Rock

18:13

12

 

W Middle 85, North East 88, Union City 106

 

 

North East 66, Fairview 110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elesia Wilson

Meadville

21:03

12

 

Jacob Kildoo

Grove City

17:23

11

 

Stephanie Turak

McDowell

21:32

12

 

Logan Steiner

Meadville

17:39

10

 

Katie Spade

Warren

21:44

12

 

Daniel Jaskowak

Grove City

18:11

9

 

Evyn Selden

Grove City

21:47

10

 

Danny Mello

Central Tech

18:23

12

 

Rachel Munsee

Corry

21:48

11

 

Brian Theisen

McDowell

18:29

11

 

Meadville 46

 

 

 

 

McDowell 44,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 11 - 2 @a and 2 3A teams go on to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lindsey Kerr

Northwestern Lehigh

19:02

12

 

Bryan Megee

Notre Dame GP

16:40

12

 

Lainie Smith

Saucon Valley

19:30

10

 

Brendan Shearn

North Schuylkill

16:52

9

 

Katie Hallingstad

Northwestern Lehigh

19:39

11

 

Eric Busher

Notre Dame GP

17:13

10

 

Megan Stack

Saucon Valley

20:27

11

 

Jaryth Bollinger

Catasaqua

17:20

12

 

Katherine Downing

Notre Dame GP

20:28

9

 

Jon Merwine

Bethlehem Catholic

17:23

12

 

NW Lehigh 50, Saucon Valley 72

 

 

 

Notre Dame 34, Northern Lehigh 102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amy Darlington

Liberty

18:46

10

 

Matt Kacyon

Whitehall

16:22

11

 

Jess Cygan

Liberty

18:54

11

 

Bernard England

Easton

16:49

11

 

Hannah Fuller

Nazareth

18:56

12

 

Tyler Rauenzahn

Blue Mt

16:49

12

 

Brianna Faust

Emmaus

19:10

12

 

David Strauss

Parkland

16:56

12

 

Amanda Faust

Emmaus

19:20

12

 

Mark Pfaeffle

Stroudsburg

17:00

10

 

Christina Faust

Emmaus

19:25

12

 

Matt Valentin

Stroudsburg

17:15

12

 

Camille Roberts

Parkland

19:46

9

 

Jason Graybill

Emmaus

17:16

10

 

Emmaus 36, Liberty 61

 

 

 

Parkland 86, Easton 103

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District 12 - 3 2A and 2 3A teams go on to the state meet

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevia Delorme

Paul Robeson

20:50

10

 

no information available

 

 

 

Andrea Brown

Carver E&S

21:25

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shali Muhammad

Paul Robeson

22:02

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allison Campbell

Science Leadership

22:14

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Quanisha Grimes

Paul Robeson

22:37

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

P Robseon 17, Masterman 47, Swenson 73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Felicia Wright

Bodine

19:58

12

 

Christopher O'Sullivan

St Joe Prep

16:24

12

 

Katie Rodden

Archbishop Carroll

20:01

11

 

Tom Kehl

Father Judge

16:38

12

 

Alyssa Bellia

Archbishop Carroll

20:09

12

 

Shawn Quinn

LaSalle

16:42

12

 

Katie Boligitz

Archbishop Wood

20:15

11

 

Thomas Trainer

LaSalle

16:46

11

 

Maura Craney

Archbishop Wood

20:17

12

 

Matt Chung

St Joe Prep

16:56

12

 

Nicole DelGrosso

Cardinal O'Hara

20:22

11

 

Nick Molloy

LaSalle

16:59

12

 

O'Hara 45, Wood 72

 

 

 

 

LaSalle 33, St Joe Prep 45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Independent Schools Championship 10/31 - 12girls and 14 boys teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maria Seykora

Acad of Notre Dame

19:43

10

 

Gus McKenzie

Germantown Friends

16:21

12

 

Jasia Kaulbach

Germantown Friends

19:52

12

 

Dustin Wilson

Chestnut Hill Acad

16:28

10

 

Julianne Garvey

Acad of Notre Dame

20:13

11

 

Tyler Muelle

Hill School

16:29

12

 

Catie Skinner

Penn Charter

20:14

9

 

Nebiyu Osnam

Mercersburg Acad

16:44

12

 

Mackenzie Riford

Mercersburg Acad

20:22

11

 

Ross Wistar

Germantown Friends

16:49

12

 

Notre Dame 28

 

 

 

 

Germantown Fr 28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIAA State Championship 11/7  Herhsey

 

 

 

 

 

2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lindsay Kerr

Northwestern Lehigh

18:56

12

 

Stephen Welsh

Kutztown

16:37

12

 

Kayleigh Perry

ELCO

19:12

12

 

Brett Kubiak

Milton Hershey

16:38

12

 

Katie Sick

Millville

19:30

12

 

Alex Beardsley

North East

16:48

12

 

Alyssa Brandis

Central Cambria

19:37

9

 

Aaron Wilkinson

Valley View

16:53

10

 

Angel Piccirillo

Homer Center

19:38

10

 

Jon Shope

Phil Mont Christian

16:54

12

 

Emily Giannotti

Coudersport

19:38

12

 

Alex Woodrow

Marion Center

16:56

11

 

Kelsey Seymour

Central Cambria

19:38

12

 

Evan Miller

Laurel

16:57

12

 

Katrina Jueng

Shady Side

19:41

12

 

Tyler Riegel

Tulpehocken

16:59

12

 

Maria Trowbridge

Elk Lake

19:46

10

 

Harold Lamour

Carver E & S

17:04

11

 

Kady Schrann

York Catholic

19:47

11

 

Nate Tallada

Saegertown

17:04

10

 

C Camb 72, UnionC 153, NW Lehigh 154, Lewisbg 174, St Basil 220

York Sub 76, Q Valley 99, Elk Lake 135, Holy R 151, Fairview 200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sara Sargent

Pennsbury

18:35

9

 

Brad Miles

North Penn

15:47

12

 

Katie Kinkead

Central Bucks East

18:44

11

 

Rad Gunzenhauser

Mt Lebanon

15:49

12

 

Leigha Anderson

Cumberland Valley

18:56

11

 

Ryan Gil

North Allegheny

16:03

11

 

Janie Autustyn

Henderson

18:58

10

 

Chuck Lockwood

Dallastown

16:04

12

 

Margo Malone

North Hills

19:01

10

 

Joe Kush

North Hills

16:10

11

 

Elaina Balouris

Hampton

19:04

12

 

Will Kellar

Hendereson

16:18

12

 

Amber Valimont

Hempfield (7)

19:08

12

 

Chris Campbell

Council Rock North

16:21

11

 

Megan McGovern

North Penn

19:10

10

 

Logan Mohn

Gov Mifflin

16:22

11

 

Jess Cygan

Liberty (11)

19:20

11

 

Reece Ayers

Tunkhannock

16:23

11

 

Tess Meehan

Haverford

19:21

9

 

Chris Fischer

Altoona

16:24

12

 

Shannon Malone

North Hills

19:28

9

 

Tom Kehl

Father Judge

16:26

12

 

Angelica Peck

Blackhawk

19:29

11

 

Sam Hibbs

Hatboro Horsham

16:26

10

 

Amy Darlington

Liberty (11)

19:31

10

 

Juris Silenieks

North Hills

16:27

11

 

Kayla Lampe

Bishop Shanahan

19:31

11

 

Alex Monroe

Indian Valley

16:27

12

 

Hannah Fuller

Nazareth (11)

19:32

12

 

Nick Scarpello

Central Bucks West

16:28

12

 

Emmaus 128, N Penn 158, Pensbry 172, N All 189, Warwick 199

Henderson 119, N All 128, LaSalle 137, Altoona 141, Baldwin 154